Graduated Members

 

Class of 2019

 
 
2020    2019    2018    2017    2016    2015    2014
2013    2012    2011    2010    2009    2008    2007

Class of 2021

Class of 2020

Jayson

Build Department

MSOE

Bree

President of Business

WCTC

Lucas

President  of Manufacturing

WCTC

Class of 2019

Kaitlin Kotvis

Class 2019

Safety Captain/Driver Team Coach

Iowa State- Aerospace Engineering

Trevor Schepp

Class 2019

Director CAD/3D printing

Drive Team Human Player

Iowa State- Aerospace Engineering

Jack Buctha

Class 2019

Graphic Art/ Programming

 

UW LaCrosse- Computer Science

Please reload

Kyle Lundgren

Class 2019

 Marketing/Chairmen's Writer

UW Whitewater- Media Arts and Game Development

Alaina Aicher

Class 2019

Secretary/Treasurer 

Photographer

WCTC Cosmetology 

Mel Aicher

Class 2019

Social Media/Image

Marketing

WCTC

Please reload

Class of 2018

Alec Franjevic

Class 2018

Programming Team

Milwaukee School of Engineering: 

Computer Science

Class of 2017

Samuel Wright

Class 2017

Programming Director

UW Platteville- Software engineering

Engineering Scholarship

Hannah Memmel

Class 2017

Safety Captain

University of Wisconsin - Whitewater: Art

Zachary Weske

Class 2017

Team President

University of Alabama

Computer science, Math minor, MBA

Engineering scholarships

Robyn Doney

Class 2017

Graphic Art Director

 

Northern Michigan University

Graphic design 

Anthony Cattani

Class 2017

Marketing Director

 

UW-Waukesha

Chinese / Computer science 

Please reload

Caroline Rosch

Class 2017

Photographer

Lawrence University- Art and education

Travis Wiese

Class 2017

University of Wisconsin - Platteville

Dylan Thompson

Class 2017

Vice President

University of Wisconsin - Stevens Point

Jerad Grewe

Class 2017

Build Director

 

Bradley University- Bio medical engineering

Presidential scholarship / First scholarship   

Hunter Jones

Class 2017

University of Wisconsin - Waukesha​

Please reload

 
 
 

Class of 2016

Anthony VanLent

Class of 2016

Programming Director

 

UW Madison - Computer Science and Math

Madison King

Class of 2016

PR Director

 

Iowa State - Biochemical engineering

James Moy

Class of 2016

Build Director

 

MSOE - Mecanical Engineering

Please reload

Nathaniel Bledstein

Class 2016

Co-President

 

UW Madison - Engineering

Madison Nicol

Class 0f 2016

Secretary and Treasurer

 

UW Waukesha 

Please reload

 

Class of 2015

Brian Gervasio

Class of 2015

Drive Team

 

Univ. Minnesota- Twin Cities

Blaise Lenske

Class of 2015

Drive Team

Marketing

 

MSOE- Mechanical Engineering

Billy Meyers

Class of 2015

Build Team

 

UW Milwaukee- Mechanical Engineering

Will Johnston

Class of 2015

Image Coordinator

 

Michigan

Please reload

Adam Dehli

Class of 2015

Team President

 

MSOE- Mechanical Engineering

Steve Williams

Class of 2015

Vice President

 

Iowa State University- Electrical Engineering

Christian Reese

Class of 2015

Lead Programmer

 

UW Waukesha- Computer Programming

Please reload

Class of 2014

 

Manning Meindel, Matthew Lawson, Bonnie Winslow

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Ninja